Ladies' Four-Ball Play Day at Caledonia Tee Sheet
Thu, January 31
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | 1A |
Ellen Vincent
Leila Jones
Elizabeth Bethel
Betty Ligon
|
11:00 AM | 1B |
Nell Gay
Margo Acomb
Fay Deveau
Te Andrew
|
11:00 AM | 1A |
Ellen Vincent
Leila Jones
Elizabeth Bethel
Betty Ligon
|
|||
11:00 AM | 1B |
Nell Gay
Margo Acomb
Fay Deveau
Te Andrew
|
|||
11:00 AM | 2A |
Susan Watterworth
Phyllis Gill
Mary Schuler
Sue Charles
|
11:00 AM | 2B |
Mary Basel
Chiaki Kight
Janet Parsons
betsy Nemeth
|
11:00 AM | 2A |
Susan Watterworth
Phyllis Gill
Mary Schuler
Sue Charles
|
|||
11:00 AM | 2B |
Mary Basel
Chiaki Kight
Janet Parsons
betsy Nemeth
|
|||
11:00 AM | 3 |
Cheryl Lands
Garnett Shlafer
Tracie Shelton
Katherine Solbert
|
11:00 AM | 4 |
Caroline Buswell
Ann Howell
Nancy McLane
Patti Luckey
|
11:00 AM | 3 |
Cheryl Lands
Garnett Shlafer
Tracie Shelton
Katherine Solbert
|
|||
11:00 AM | 4 |
Caroline Buswell
Ann Howell
Nancy McLane
Patti Luckey
|
|||
11:00 AM | 5A |
Diana Agusta
Donna Vignogna
Barbara Sjodin
Marie Ballard
|
11:00 AM | 5B |
Lynne Rice
Carmen Humenik
Benjie Fowler
Carol Brown
|
11:00 AM | 5A |
Diana Agusta
Donna Vignogna
Barbara Sjodin
Marie Ballard
|
|||
11:00 AM | 5B |
Lynne Rice
Carmen Humenik
Benjie Fowler
Carol Brown
|
|||
11:00 AM | 6 |
Sandra Hood
Dawn Anderson
Carol Wood
Pauline Cluck
|
11:00 AM | 7 |
Christine Schaible
Bonnie Parsons
Mindy Schult
Julie Christianson
|
11:00 AM | 6 |
Sandra Hood
Dawn Anderson
Carol Wood
Pauline Cluck
|
|||
11:00 AM | 7 |
Christine Schaible
Bonnie Parsons
Mindy Schult
Julie Christianson
|
|||
11:00 AM | 8A |
Cynthia Remington
Darlene Seguin
Dianne Bowler
Ginny Beane
|
11:00 AM | 8B |
Pam Carracino
Emily Hauslohner
Roberta Gilman
Kathy Kristopik
|
11:00 AM | 8A |
Cynthia Remington
Darlene Seguin
Dianne Bowler
Ginny Beane
|
|||
11:00 AM | 8B |
Pam Carracino
Emily Hauslohner
Roberta Gilman
Kathy Kristopik
|
|||
11:00 AM | 9 |
Mary Sutton
Shirley Baker
Wilma Shaw
Jean Burns
|
11:00 AM | 10A |
Kathy Littlejohn
June Groh
Charlotte Clayton
Rebecca Nuckols
|
11:00 AM | 9 |
Mary Sutton
Shirley Baker
Wilma Shaw
Jean Burns
|
|||
11:00 AM | 10A |
Kathy Littlejohn
June Groh
Charlotte Clayton
Rebecca Nuckols
|
|||
11:00 AM | 10B |
Kate Fogel
Cheryl Scanlon
Cathy Robinson
Jennifer Obrien
|
11:00 AM | 11 |
Marlene Emery
Sara Thomas
Theresa Ciaccio
Myriam Laconte
|
11:00 AM | 10B |
Kate Fogel
Cheryl Scanlon
Cathy Robinson
Jennifer Obrien
|
|||
11:00 AM | 11 |
Marlene Emery
Sara Thomas
Theresa Ciaccio
Myriam Laconte
|
|||
11:00 AM | 12A |
Rhonda Anders
Bernadette Buckner
Gail Ford
Diane Negley
|
11:00 AM | 12B |
Maria Renkey
Dana Lichty
Karen Walters
Sue Isaacs
|
11:00 AM | 12A |
Rhonda Anders
Bernadette Buckner
Gail Ford
Diane Negley
|
|||
11:00 AM | 12B |
Maria Renkey
Dana Lichty
Karen Walters
Sue Isaacs
|
|||
11:00 AM | 13 |
Linda Schneiter
Kit Simpson
Belinda Marley
Beth Aheron
|
11:00 AM | 14A |
Robin Morris
Julie Krum
Sue McDermott
Debbie Hockman
|
11:00 AM | 13 |
Linda Schneiter
Kit Simpson
Belinda Marley
Beth Aheron
|
|||
11:00 AM | 14A |
Robin Morris
Julie Krum
Sue McDermott
Debbie Hockman
|
|||
11:00 AM | 14B |
Laura Rawl
Teddy Stockwell
Katherine DeVore
Libby Lewallen
|
11:00 AM | 15 |
Carol Bryant
Rhonda Williams
Pamela Bergquist
Diane Rupert
|
11:00 AM | 14B |
Laura Rawl
Teddy Stockwell
Katherine DeVore
Libby Lewallen
|
|||
11:00 AM | 15 |
Carol Bryant
Rhonda Williams
Pamela Bergquist
Diane Rupert
|
|||
11:00 AM | 16A |
Ellen Miller
Kathy Judge
Cathy Garris
Marjorie Rogers
|
11:00 AM | 16B |
Debra Ford
Linda Mudaro
Amy Hurst
Janet Ebert-Green
|
11:00 AM | 16A |
Ellen Miller
Kathy Judge
Cathy Garris
Marjorie Rogers
|
|||
11:00 AM | 16B |
Debra Ford
Linda Mudaro
Amy Hurst
Janet Ebert-Green
|
|||
11:00 AM | 17 |
Patty Moore
Kendra Muir
Lisa Lee
M.B. Lewis
|
11:00 AM | 18 |
Beth Coldwell
Suzanne Moro
Julie Shore
Lisa Bomkamp
|
11:00 AM | 17 |
Patty Moore
Kendra Muir
Lisa Lee
M.B. Lewis
|
|||
11:00 AM | 18 |
Beth Coldwell
Suzanne Moro
Julie Shore
Lisa Bomkamp
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amy Hurst
|
11:00 AM | 16B | Redhead - W | Debra Ford + Janet Ebert-Green + Linda Mudaro |
Ann Howell
|
11:00 AM | 4 | Redhead - W | Caroline Buswell + Nancy McLane + Patti Luckey |
Barbara Sjodin
|
11:00 AM | 5A | Redhead - W | Diana Agusta + Donna Vignogna + Marie Ballard |
Belinda Marley
|
11:00 AM | 13 | Redhead - W | Beth Aheron + Kit Simpson + Linda Schneiter |
Benjie Fowler
|
11:00 AM | 5B | Redhead - W | Carmen Humenik + Carol Brown + Lynne Rice |
Bernadette Buckner
|
11:00 AM | 12A | Redhead - W | Diane Negley + Gail Ford + Rhonda Anders |
Beth Aheron
|
11:00 AM | 13 | Redhead - W | Belinda Marley + Kit Simpson + Linda Schneiter |
Beth Coldwell
|
11:00 AM | 18 | Redhead - W | Julie Shore + Lisa Bomkamp + Suzanne Moro |
Betty Ligon
|
11:00 AM | 1A | Redhead - W | Elizabeth Bethel + Ellen Vincent + Leila Jones |
Bonnie Parsons
|
11:00 AM | 7 | Redhead - W | Christine Schaible + Julie Christianson + Mindy Schult |
Carmen Humenik
|
11:00 AM | 5B | Redhead - W | Benjie Fowler + Carol Brown + Lynne Rice |
Carol Brown
|
11:00 AM | 5B | Redhead - W | Benjie Fowler + Carmen Humenik + Lynne Rice |
Carol Bryant
|
11:00 AM | 15 | Redhead - W | Diane Rupert + Pamela Bergquist + Rhonda Williams |
Carol Wood
|
11:00 AM | 6 | Redhead - W | Dawn Anderson + Pauline Cluck + Sandra Hood |
Caroline Buswell
|
11:00 AM | 4 | Redhead - W | Ann Howell + Nancy McLane + Patti Luckey |
Cathy Garris
|
11:00 AM | 16A | Redhead - W | Ellen Miller + Kathy Judge + Marjorie Rogers |
Cathy Robinson
|
11:00 AM | 10B | Redhead - W | Cheryl Scanlon + Jennifer Obrien + Kate Fogel |
Charlotte Clayton
|
11:00 AM | 10A | Redhead - W | June Groh + Kathy Littlejohn + Rebecca Nuckols |
Cheryl Lands
|
11:00 AM | 3 | Redhead - W | Garnett Shlafer + Katherine Solbert + Tracie Shelton |
Cheryl Scanlon
|
11:00 AM | 10B | Redhead - W | Cathy Robinson + Jennifer Obrien + Kate Fogel |
Chiaki Kight
|
11:00 AM | 2B | Redhead - W | Janet Parsons + Mary Basel + betsy Nemeth |
Christine Schaible
|
11:00 AM | 7 | Redhead - W | Bonnie Parsons + Julie Christianson + Mindy Schult |
Cynthia Remington
|
11:00 AM | 8A | Redhead - W | Darlene Seguin + Dianne Bowler + Ginny Beane |
Dana Lichty
|
11:00 AM | 12B | Redhead - W | Karen Walters + Maria Renkey + Sue Isaacs |
Darlene Seguin
|
11:00 AM | 8A | Redhead - W | Cynthia Remington + Dianne Bowler + Ginny Beane |
Dawn Anderson
|
11:00 AM | 6 | Redhead - W | Carol Wood + Pauline Cluck + Sandra Hood |
Debbie Hockman
|
11:00 AM | 14A | Redhead - W | Julie Krum + Robin Morris + Sue McDermott |
Debra Ford
|
11:00 AM | 16B | Redhead - W | Amy Hurst + Janet Ebert-Green + Linda Mudaro |
Diana Agusta
|
11:00 AM | 5A | Redhead - W | Barbara Sjodin + Donna Vignogna + Marie Ballard |
Diane Negley
|
11:00 AM | 12A | Redhead - W | Bernadette Buckner + Gail Ford + Rhonda Anders |
Diane Rupert
|
11:00 AM | 15 | Redhead - W | Carol Bryant + Pamela Bergquist + Rhonda Williams |
Dianne Bowler
|
11:00 AM | 8A | Redhead - W | Cynthia Remington + Darlene Seguin + Ginny Beane |
Donna Vignogna
|
11:00 AM | 5A | Redhead - W | Barbara Sjodin + Diana Agusta + Marie Ballard |
Elizabeth Bethel
|
11:00 AM | 1A | Redhead - W | Betty Ligon + Ellen Vincent + Leila Jones |
Ellen Miller
|
11:00 AM | 16A | Redhead - W | Cathy Garris + Kathy Judge + Marjorie Rogers |
Ellen Vincent
|
11:00 AM | 1A | Redhead - W | Betty Ligon + Elizabeth Bethel + Leila Jones |
Emily Hauslohner
|
11:00 AM | 8B | Redhead - W | Kathy Kristopik + Pam Carracino + Roberta Gilman |
Fay Deveau
|
11:00 AM | 1B | Redhead - W | Margo Acomb + Nell Gay + Te Andrew |
Gail Ford
|
11:00 AM | 12A | Redhead - W | Bernadette Buckner + Diane Negley + Rhonda Anders |
Garnett Shlafer
|
11:00 AM | 3 | Redhead - W | Cheryl Lands + Katherine Solbert + Tracie Shelton |
Ginny Beane
|
11:00 AM | 8A | Redhead - W | Cynthia Remington + Darlene Seguin + Dianne Bowler |
Janet Ebert-Green
|
11:00 AM | 16B | Redhead - W | Amy Hurst + Debra Ford + Linda Mudaro |
Janet Parsons
|
11:00 AM | 2B | Redhead - W | Chiaki Kight + Mary Basel + betsy Nemeth |
Jean Burns
|
11:00 AM | 9 | Redhead - W | Mary Sutton + Shirley Baker + Wilma Shaw |
Jennifer Obrien
|
11:00 AM | 10B | Redhead - W | Cathy Robinson + Cheryl Scanlon + Kate Fogel |
Julie Christianson
|
11:00 AM | 7 | Redhead - W | Bonnie Parsons + Christine Schaible + Mindy Schult |
Julie Krum
|
11:00 AM | 14A | Redhead - W | Debbie Hockman + Robin Morris + Sue McDermott |
Julie Shore
|
11:00 AM | 18 | Redhead - W | Beth Coldwell + Lisa Bomkamp + Suzanne Moro |
June Groh
|
11:00 AM | 10A | Redhead - W | Charlotte Clayton + Kathy Littlejohn + Rebecca Nuckols |
Karen Walters
|
11:00 AM | 12B | Redhead - W | Dana Lichty + Maria Renkey + Sue Isaacs |
Kate Fogel
|
11:00 AM | 10B | Redhead - W | Cathy Robinson + Cheryl Scanlon + Jennifer Obrien |
Katherine DeVore
|
11:00 AM | 14B | Redhead - W | Laura Rawl + Libby Lewallen + Teddy Stockwell |
Katherine Solbert
|
11:00 AM | 3 | Redhead - W | Cheryl Lands + Garnett Shlafer + Tracie Shelton |
Kathy Judge
|
11:00 AM | 16A | Redhead - W | Cathy Garris + Ellen Miller + Marjorie Rogers |
Kathy Kristopik
|
11:00 AM | 8B | Redhead - W | Emily Hauslohner + Pam Carracino + Roberta Gilman |
Kathy Littlejohn
|
11:00 AM | 10A | Redhead - W | Charlotte Clayton + June Groh + Rebecca Nuckols |
Kendra Muir
|
11:00 AM | 17 | Redhead - W | Lisa Lee + M.B. Lewis + Patty Moore |
Kit Simpson
|
11:00 AM | 13 | Redhead - W | Belinda Marley + Beth Aheron + Linda Schneiter |
Laura Rawl
|
11:00 AM | 14B | Redhead - W | Katherine DeVore + Libby Lewallen + Teddy Stockwell |
Leila Jones
|
11:00 AM | 1A | Redhead - W | Betty Ligon + Elizabeth Bethel + Ellen Vincent |
Libby Lewallen
|
11:00 AM | 14B | Redhead - W | Katherine DeVore + Laura Rawl + Teddy Stockwell |
Linda Mudaro
|
11:00 AM | 16B | Redhead - W | Amy Hurst + Debra Ford + Janet Ebert-Green |
Linda Schneiter
|
11:00 AM | 13 | Redhead - W | Belinda Marley + Beth Aheron + Kit Simpson |
Lisa Bomkamp
|
11:00 AM | 18 | Redhead - W | Beth Coldwell + Julie Shore + Suzanne Moro |
Lisa Lee
|
11:00 AM | 17 | Redhead - W | Kendra Muir + M.B. Lewis + Patty Moore |
Lynne Rice
|
11:00 AM | 5B | Redhead - W | Benjie Fowler + Carmen Humenik + Carol Brown |
M.B. Lewis
|
11:00 AM | 17 | Redhead - W | Kendra Muir + Lisa Lee + Patty Moore |
Margo Acomb
|
11:00 AM | 1B | Redhead - W | Fay Deveau + Nell Gay + Te Andrew |
Maria Renkey
|
11:00 AM | 12B | Redhead - W | Dana Lichty + Karen Walters + Sue Isaacs |
Marie Ballard
|
11:00 AM | 5A | Redhead - W | Barbara Sjodin + Diana Agusta + Donna Vignogna |
Marjorie Rogers
|
11:00 AM | 16A | Redhead - W | Cathy Garris + Ellen Miller + Kathy Judge |
Marlene Emery
|
11:00 AM | 11 | Redhead - W | Myriam Laconte + Sara Thomas + Theresa Ciaccio |
Mary Basel
|
11:00 AM | 2B | Redhead - W | Chiaki Kight + Janet Parsons + betsy Nemeth |
Mary Schuler
|
11:00 AM | 2A | Redhead - W | Phyllis Gill + Sue Charles + Susan Watterworth |
Mary Sutton
|
11:00 AM | 9 | Redhead - W | Jean Burns + Shirley Baker + Wilma Shaw |
Mindy Schult
|
11:00 AM | 7 | Redhead - W | Bonnie Parsons + Christine Schaible + Julie Christianson |
Myriam Laconte
|
11:00 AM | 11 | Redhead - W | Marlene Emery + Sara Thomas + Theresa Ciaccio |
Nancy McLane
|
11:00 AM | 4 | Redhead - W | Ann Howell + Caroline Buswell + Patti Luckey |
Nell Gay
|
11:00 AM | 1B | Redhead - W | Fay Deveau + Margo Acomb + Te Andrew |
Pam Carracino
|
11:00 AM | 8B | Redhead - W | Emily Hauslohner + Kathy Kristopik + Roberta Gilman |
Pamela Bergquist
|
11:00 AM | 15 | Redhead - W | Carol Bryant + Diane Rupert + Rhonda Williams |
Patti Luckey
|
11:00 AM | 4 | Redhead - W | Ann Howell + Caroline Buswell + Nancy McLane |
Patty Moore
|
11:00 AM | 17 | Redhead - W | Kendra Muir + Lisa Lee + M.B. Lewis |
Pauline Cluck
|
11:00 AM | 6 | Redhead - W | Carol Wood + Dawn Anderson + Sandra Hood |
Phyllis Gill
|
11:00 AM | 2A | Redhead - W | Mary Schuler + Sue Charles + Susan Watterworth |
Rebecca Nuckols
|
11:00 AM | 10A | Redhead - W | Charlotte Clayton + June Groh + Kathy Littlejohn |
Rhonda Anders
|
11:00 AM | 12A | Redhead - W | Bernadette Buckner + Diane Negley + Gail Ford |
Rhonda Williams
|
11:00 AM | 15 | Redhead - W | Carol Bryant + Diane Rupert + Pamela Bergquist |
Roberta Gilman
|
11:00 AM | 8B | Redhead - W | Emily Hauslohner + Kathy Kristopik + Pam Carracino |
Robin Morris
|
11:00 AM | 14A | Redhead - W | Debbie Hockman + Julie Krum + Sue McDermott |
Sandra Hood
|
11:00 AM | 6 | Redhead - W | Carol Wood + Dawn Anderson + Pauline Cluck |
Sara Thomas
|
11:00 AM | 11 | Redhead - W | Marlene Emery + Myriam Laconte + Theresa Ciaccio |
Shirley Baker
|
11:00 AM | 9 | Redhead - W | Jean Burns + Mary Sutton + Wilma Shaw |
Sue Charles
|
11:00 AM | 2A | Redhead - W | Mary Schuler + Phyllis Gill + Susan Watterworth |
Sue Isaacs
|
11:00 AM | 12B | Redhead - W | Dana Lichty + Karen Walters + Maria Renkey |
Sue McDermott
|
11:00 AM | 14A | Redhead - W | Debbie Hockman + Julie Krum + Robin Morris |
Susan Watterworth
|
11:00 AM | 2A | Redhead - W | Mary Schuler + Phyllis Gill + Sue Charles |
Suzanne Moro
|
11:00 AM | 18 | Redhead - W | Beth Coldwell + Julie Shore + Lisa Bomkamp |
Te Andrew
|
11:00 AM | 1B | Redhead - W | Fay Deveau + Margo Acomb + Nell Gay |
Teddy Stockwell
|
11:00 AM | 14B | Redhead - W | Katherine DeVore + Laura Rawl + Libby Lewallen |
Theresa Ciaccio
|
11:00 AM | 11 | Redhead - W | Marlene Emery + Myriam Laconte + Sara Thomas |
Tracie Shelton
|
11:00 AM | 3 | Redhead - W | Cheryl Lands + Garnett Shlafer + Katherine Solbert |
Wilma Shaw
|
11:00 AM | 9 | Redhead - W | Jean Burns + Mary Sutton + Shirley Baker |
betsy Nemeth
|
11:00 AM | 2B | Redhead - W | Chiaki Kight + Janet Parsons + Mary Basel |