42nd Carolinas Club Championship Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Mon, October 14
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | 1A |
Chris Cassetta
Matthew Crenshaw
Brian Kittler (p)
Bill Smith
|
10:30 AM | 1B |
Britt Mitchell
Zack Griffith
Matt Hudson
Jackson Collier (p)
|
10:30 AM | 1A |
Chris Cassetta
Matthew Crenshaw
Brian Kittler (p)
Bill Smith
|
|||
10:30 AM | 1B |
Britt Mitchell
Zack Griffith
Matt Hudson
Jackson Collier (p)
|
|||
10:30 AM | 2 |
Andy Gregory (p)
Timothy Driver
Tommy Miller
Josh McWhorter
|
10:30 AM | 3 |
Freddie Miller (p)
Chad Wilfong
Jeremy Hurst (p)
Phil Miller
|
10:30 AM | 2 |
Andy Gregory (p)
Timothy Driver
Tommy Miller
Josh McWhorter
|
|||
10:30 AM | 3 |
Freddie Miller (p)
Chad Wilfong
Jeremy Hurst (p)
Phil Miller
|
|||
10:30 AM | 4 |
Tony Austin
Mike Fields
Aaron York
Frank Maynard III (p)
|
10:30 AM | 5A |
Brad Mundy
Joe Kastelic
Thomas Owen
Max Weinstein
|
10:30 AM | 4 |
Tony Austin
Mike Fields
Aaron York
Frank Maynard III (p)
|
|||
10:30 AM | 5A |
Brad Mundy
Joe Kastelic
Thomas Owen
Max Weinstein
|
|||
10:30 AM | 5B |
Rick Condrey
Greg Parker (p)
Dave Koster
Thomas Krpicak (p)
|
10:30 AM | 6A |
Van Nance
Brad Abernathy
Willy Mesa
Ray Casey
|
10:30 AM | 5B |
Rick Condrey
Greg Parker (p)
Dave Koster
Thomas Krpicak (p)
|
|||
10:30 AM | 6A |
Van Nance
Brad Abernathy
Willy Mesa
Ray Casey
|
|||
10:30 AM | 6B |
Chad Keaton (p)
Mark Harper
Rick Clanton
Justin Clanton
|
10:30 AM | 7 |
Sean Branagan (p)
Mark Slawter
Marcy Newton (p)
Joseph Cansler
|
10:30 AM | 6B |
Chad Keaton (p)
Mark Harper
Rick Clanton
Justin Clanton
|
|||
10:30 AM | 7 |
Sean Branagan (p)
Mark Slawter
Marcy Newton (p)
Joseph Cansler
|
|||
10:30 AM | 8 |
Jeff Bachman
Ryan Bachman
Patrick Allred
Eugene Hyjek
|
10:30 AM | 9A |
Dean Nance
Doug Ramey
Zachary Truesdale
Alex Nianouris
|
10:30 AM | 8 |
Jeff Bachman
Ryan Bachman
Patrick Allred
Eugene Hyjek
|
|||
10:30 AM | 9A |
Dean Nance
Doug Ramey
Zachary Truesdale
Alex Nianouris
|
|||
10:30 AM | 9B |
Andy Zachowicz (p)
Alex Hefner
Dan Sullivan
William Sullivan
|
10:30 AM | 10A |
Will Warner
Dan Edwards
Maurice Banks
Ronald Warden
|
10:30 AM | 9B |
Andy Zachowicz (p)
Alex Hefner
Dan Sullivan
William Sullivan
|
|||
10:30 AM | 10A |
Will Warner
Dan Edwards
Maurice Banks
Ronald Warden
|
|||
10:30 AM | 10B |
Brandon Turner (p)
Rob Elliott
Bill Jones (p)
Greg Brastow
|
10:30 AM | 11 |
Chris Kepko
Mark Walker
Brian Gardner
Josh Davis
|
10:30 AM | 10B |
Brandon Turner (p)
Rob Elliott
Bill Jones (p)
Greg Brastow
|
|||
10:30 AM | 11 |
Chris Kepko
Mark Walker
Brian Gardner
Josh Davis
|
|||
10:30 AM | 12 |
JJ Fashimpaur (p)
Kaleb Staker
Kris Cappuzzo (p)
Chris Estridge
|
10:30 AM | 13 |
Matthew Crews
Nicholas S. Jacobi (p)
Garrett Kachellek
Austin Adams
|
10:30 AM | 12 |
JJ Fashimpaur (p)
Kaleb Staker
Kris Cappuzzo (p)
Chris Estridge
|
|||
10:30 AM | 13 |
Matthew Crews
Nicholas S. Jacobi (p)
Garrett Kachellek
Austin Adams
|
|||
10:30 AM | 14A |
John Olsen
Adam Lockwood (p)
Brad Deal
Brad Dawson
|
10:30 AM | 14B |
Paul Victor
Lloyd Pugh
Brady Moran
Kurt Snyder
|
10:30 AM | 14A |
John Olsen
Adam Lockwood (p)
Brad Deal
Brad Dawson
|
|||
10:30 AM | 14B |
Paul Victor
Lloyd Pugh
Brady Moran
Kurt Snyder
|
|||
10:30 AM | 15A |
Christopher Moye
Taylor Britt
Scott Blackshear
Joe Glass (p)
|
10:30 AM | 15B |
Derek Sanderson
Samuel Gee
|
10:30 AM | 15A |
Christopher Moye
Taylor Britt
Scott Blackshear
Joe Glass (p)
|
|||
10:30 AM | 15B |
Derek Sanderson
Samuel Gee
|
|||
10:30 AM | 16 |
Matt Vick (p)
Dale Bouguennec
Jim Brotherton (p)
Matt Cromer
|
10:30 AM | 17A |
Cole Stiles (p)
Sean Paolino
Brad Neumann
Chris Bloebaum
|
10:30 AM | 16 |
Matt Vick (p)
Dale Bouguennec
Jim Brotherton (p)
Matt Cromer
|
|||
10:30 AM | 17A |
Cole Stiles (p)
Sean Paolino
Brad Neumann
Chris Bloebaum
|
|||
10:30 AM | 17B |
Richard Youden
Bradley Helms
Zach Schwab
Jeff Day
|
10:30 AM | 18A |
Barry Pierce (p)
Paul Clark
Matthew Potts
Michael Hutcheon (p)
|
10:30 AM | 17B |
Richard Youden
Bradley Helms
Zach Schwab
Jeff Day
|
|||
10:30 AM | 18A |
Barry Pierce (p)
Paul Clark
Matthew Potts
Michael Hutcheon (p)
|
|||
10:30 AM | 18B |
Brad Luebchow (p)
Drew Davis
Brandon Nowak (p)
Michael Murray
|
|||
10:30 AM | 18B |
Brad Luebchow (p)
Drew Davis
Brandon Nowak (p)
Michael Murray
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron York
|
10:30 AM | 4 | CGA Club Championship | Frank Maynard III + Mike Fields + Tony Austin |
Adam Lockwood (p)
|
10:30 AM | 14A | CGA Club Championship | Brad Dawson + Brad Deal + John Olsen |
Alex Hefner
|
10:30 AM | 9B | CGA Club Championship | Andy Zachowicz + Dan Sullivan + William Sullivan |
Alex Nianouris
|
10:30 AM | 9A | CGA Club Championship | Dean Nance + Doug Ramey + Zachary Truesdale |
Andy Gregory (p)
|
10:30 AM | 2 | CGA Club Championship | Josh McWhorter + Timothy Driver + Tommy Miller |
Andy Zachowicz (p)
|
10:30 AM | 9B | CGA Club Championship | Alex Hefner + Dan Sullivan + William Sullivan |
Austin Adams
|
10:30 AM | 13 | CGA Club Championship | Garrett Kachellek + Matthew Crews + Nicholas S. Jacobi |
Barry Pierce (p)
|
10:30 AM | 18A | CGA Club Championship | Matthew Potts + Michael Hutcheon + Paul Clark |
Bill Jones (p)
|
10:30 AM | 10B | CGA Club Championship | Brandon Turner + Greg Brastow + Rob Elliott |
Bill Smith
|
10:30 AM | 1A | CGA Club Championship | Brian Kittler + Chris Cassetta + Matthew Crenshaw |
Brad Abernathy
|
10:30 AM | 6A | CGA Club Championship | Ray Casey + Van Nance + Willy Mesa |
Brad Dawson
|
10:30 AM | 14A | CGA Club Championship | Adam Lockwood + Brad Deal + John Olsen |
Brad Deal
|
10:30 AM | 14A | CGA Club Championship | Adam Lockwood + Brad Dawson + John Olsen |
Brad Luebchow (p)
|
10:30 AM | 18B | CGA Club Championship | Brandon Nowak + Drew Davis + Michael Murray |
Brad Mundy
|
10:30 AM | 5A | CGA Club Championship | Joe Kastelic + Max Weinstein + Thomas Owen |
Brad Neumann
|
10:30 AM | 17A | CGA Club Championship | Chris Bloebaum + Cole Stiles + Sean Paolino |
Bradley Helms
|
10:30 AM | 17B | CGA Club Championship | Jeff Day + Richard Youden + Zach Schwab |
Brady Moran
|
10:30 AM | 14B | CGA Club Championship | Kurt Snyder + Lloyd Pugh + Paul Victor |
Brandon Nowak (p)
|
10:30 AM | 18B | CGA Club Championship | Brad Luebchow + Drew Davis + Michael Murray |
Brandon Turner (p)
|
10:30 AM | 10B | CGA Club Championship | Bill Jones + Greg Brastow + Rob Elliott |
Brian Gardner
|
10:30 AM | 11 | CGA Club Championship | Chris Kepko + Josh Davis + Mark Walker |
Brian Kittler (p)
|
10:30 AM | 1A | CGA Club Championship | Bill Smith + Chris Cassetta + Matthew Crenshaw |
Britt Mitchell
|
10:30 AM | 1B | CGA Club Championship | Jackson Collier + Matt Hudson + Zack Griffith |
Chad Keaton (p)
|
10:30 AM | 6B | CGA Club Championship | Justin Clanton + Mark Harper + Rick Clanton |
Chad Wilfong
|
10:30 AM | 3 | CGA Club Championship | Freddie Miller + Jeremy Hurst + Phil Miller |
Chris Bloebaum
|
10:30 AM | 17A | CGA Club Championship | Brad Neumann + Cole Stiles + Sean Paolino |
Chris Cassetta
|
10:30 AM | 1A | CGA Club Championship | Bill Smith + Brian Kittler + Matthew Crenshaw |
Chris Estridge
|
10:30 AM | 12 | CGA Club Championship | JJ Fashimpaur + Kaleb Staker + Kris Cappuzzo |
Chris Kepko
|
10:30 AM | 11 | CGA Club Championship | Brian Gardner + Josh Davis + Mark Walker |
Christopher Moye
|
10:30 AM | 15A | CGA Club Championship | Joe Glass + Scott Blackshear + Taylor Britt |
Cole Stiles (p)
|
10:30 AM | 17A | CGA Club Championship | Brad Neumann + Chris Bloebaum + Sean Paolino |
Dale Bouguennec
|
10:30 AM | 16 | CGA Club Championship | Jim Brotherton + Matt Cromer + Matt Vick |
Dan Edwards
|
10:30 AM | 10A | CGA Club Championship | Maurice Banks + Ronald Warden + Will Warner |
Dan Sullivan
|
10:30 AM | 9B | CGA Club Championship | Alex Hefner + Andy Zachowicz + William Sullivan |
Dave Koster
|
10:30 AM | 5B | CGA Club Championship | Greg Parker + Rick Condrey + Thomas Krpicak |
Dean Nance
|
10:30 AM | 9A | CGA Club Championship | Alex Nianouris + Doug Ramey + Zachary Truesdale |
Derek Sanderson
|
10:30 AM | 15B | CGA Club Championship | Samuel Gee |
Doug Ramey
|
10:30 AM | 9A | CGA Club Championship | Alex Nianouris + Dean Nance + Zachary Truesdale |
Drew Davis
|
10:30 AM | 18B | CGA Club Championship | Brad Luebchow + Brandon Nowak + Michael Murray |
Eugene Hyjek
|
10:30 AM | 8 | CGA Club Championship | Jeff Bachman + Patrick Allred + Ryan Bachman |
Frank Maynard III (p)
|
10:30 AM | 4 | CGA Club Championship | Aaron York + Mike Fields + Tony Austin |
Freddie Miller (p)
|
10:30 AM | 3 | CGA Club Championship | Chad Wilfong + Jeremy Hurst + Phil Miller |
Garrett Kachellek
|
10:30 AM | 13 | CGA Club Championship | Austin Adams + Matthew Crews + Nicholas S. Jacobi |
Greg Brastow
|
10:30 AM | 10B | CGA Club Championship | Bill Jones + Brandon Turner + Rob Elliott |
Greg Parker (p)
|
10:30 AM | 5B | CGA Club Championship | Dave Koster + Rick Condrey + Thomas Krpicak |
JJ Fashimpaur (p)
|
10:30 AM | 12 | CGA Club Championship | Chris Estridge + Kaleb Staker + Kris Cappuzzo |
Jackson Collier (p)
|
10:30 AM | 1B | CGA Club Championship | Britt Mitchell + Matt Hudson + Zack Griffith |
Jeff Bachman
|
10:30 AM | 8 | CGA Club Championship | Eugene Hyjek + Patrick Allred + Ryan Bachman |
Jeff Day
|
10:30 AM | 17B | CGA Club Championship | Bradley Helms + Richard Youden + Zach Schwab |
Jeremy Hurst (p)
|
10:30 AM | 3 | CGA Club Championship | Chad Wilfong + Freddie Miller + Phil Miller |
Jim Brotherton (p)
|
10:30 AM | 16 | CGA Club Championship | Dale Bouguennec + Matt Cromer + Matt Vick |
Joe Glass (p)
|
10:30 AM | 15A | CGA Club Championship | Christopher Moye + Scott Blackshear + Taylor Britt |
Joe Kastelic
|
10:30 AM | 5A | CGA Club Championship | Brad Mundy + Max Weinstein + Thomas Owen |
John Olsen
|
10:30 AM | 14A | CGA Club Championship | Adam Lockwood + Brad Dawson + Brad Deal |
Joseph Cansler
|
10:30 AM | 7 | CGA Club Championship | Marcy Newton + Mark Slawter + Sean Branagan |
Josh Davis
|
10:30 AM | 11 | CGA Club Championship | Brian Gardner + Chris Kepko + Mark Walker |
Josh McWhorter
|
10:30 AM | 2 | CGA Club Championship | Andy Gregory + Timothy Driver + Tommy Miller |
Justin Clanton
|
10:30 AM | 6B | CGA Club Championship | Chad Keaton + Mark Harper + Rick Clanton |
Kaleb Staker
|
10:30 AM | 12 | CGA Club Championship | Chris Estridge + JJ Fashimpaur + Kris Cappuzzo |
Kris Cappuzzo (p)
|
10:30 AM | 12 | CGA Club Championship | Chris Estridge + JJ Fashimpaur + Kaleb Staker |
Kurt Snyder
|
10:30 AM | 14B | CGA Club Championship | Brady Moran + Lloyd Pugh + Paul Victor |
Lloyd Pugh
|
10:30 AM | 14B | CGA Club Championship | Brady Moran + Kurt Snyder + Paul Victor |
Marcy Newton (p)
|
10:30 AM | 7 | CGA Club Championship Women | Joseph Cansler + Mark Slawter + Sean Branagan |
Mark Harper
|
10:30 AM | 6B | CGA Club Championship | Chad Keaton + Justin Clanton + Rick Clanton |
Mark Slawter
|
10:30 AM | 7 | CGA Club Championship | Joseph Cansler + Marcy Newton + Sean Branagan |
Mark Walker
|
10:30 AM | 11 | CGA Club Championship | Brian Gardner + Chris Kepko + Josh Davis |
Matt Cromer
|
10:30 AM | 16 | CGA Club Championship | Dale Bouguennec + Jim Brotherton + Matt Vick |
Matt Hudson
|
10:30 AM | 1B | CGA Club Championship | Britt Mitchell + Jackson Collier + Zack Griffith |
Matt Vick (p)
|
10:30 AM | 16 | CGA Club Championship | Dale Bouguennec + Jim Brotherton + Matt Cromer |
Matthew Crenshaw
|
10:30 AM | 1A | CGA Club Championship | Bill Smith + Brian Kittler + Chris Cassetta |
Matthew Crews
|
10:30 AM | 13 | CGA Club Championship | Austin Adams + Garrett Kachellek + Nicholas S. Jacobi |
Matthew Potts
|
10:30 AM | 18A | CGA Club Championship | Barry Pierce + Michael Hutcheon + Paul Clark |
Maurice Banks
|
10:30 AM | 10A | CGA Club Championship | Dan Edwards + Ronald Warden + Will Warner |
Max Weinstein
|
10:30 AM | 5A | CGA Club Championship | Brad Mundy + Joe Kastelic + Thomas Owen |
Michael Hutcheon (p)
|
10:30 AM | 18A | CGA Club Championship | Barry Pierce + Matthew Potts + Paul Clark |
Michael Murray
|
10:30 AM | 18B | CGA Club Championship | Brad Luebchow + Brandon Nowak + Drew Davis |
Mike Fields
|
10:30 AM | 4 | CGA Club Championship | Aaron York + Frank Maynard III + Tony Austin |
Nicholas S. Jacobi (p)
|
10:30 AM | 13 | CGA Club Championship | Austin Adams + Garrett Kachellek + Matthew Crews |
Patrick Allred
|
10:30 AM | 8 | CGA Club Championship | Eugene Hyjek + Jeff Bachman + Ryan Bachman |
Paul Clark
|
10:30 AM | 18A | CGA Club Championship | Barry Pierce + Matthew Potts + Michael Hutcheon |
Paul Victor
|
10:30 AM | 14B | CGA Club Championship | Brady Moran + Kurt Snyder + Lloyd Pugh |
Phil Miller
|
10:30 AM | 3 | CGA Club Championship | Chad Wilfong + Freddie Miller + Jeremy Hurst |
Ray Casey
|
10:30 AM | 6A | CGA Club Championship | Brad Abernathy + Van Nance + Willy Mesa |
Richard Youden
|
10:30 AM | 17B | CGA Club Championship | Bradley Helms + Jeff Day + Zach Schwab |
Rick Clanton
|
10:30 AM | 6B | CGA Club Championship | Chad Keaton + Justin Clanton + Mark Harper |
Rick Condrey
|
10:30 AM | 5B | CGA Club Championship | Dave Koster + Greg Parker + Thomas Krpicak |
Rob Elliott
|
10:30 AM | 10B | CGA Club Championship | Bill Jones + Brandon Turner + Greg Brastow |
Ronald Warden
|
10:30 AM | 10A | CGA Club Championship | Dan Edwards + Maurice Banks + Will Warner |
Ryan Bachman
|
10:30 AM | 8 | CGA Club Championship | Eugene Hyjek + Jeff Bachman + Patrick Allred |
Samuel Gee
|
10:30 AM | 15B | CGA Club Championship | Derek Sanderson |
Scott Blackshear
|
10:30 AM | 15A | CGA Club Championship | Christopher Moye + Joe Glass + Taylor Britt |
Sean Branagan (p)
|
10:30 AM | 7 | CGA Club Championship | Joseph Cansler + Marcy Newton + Mark Slawter |
Sean Paolino
|
10:30 AM | 17A | CGA Club Championship | Brad Neumann + Chris Bloebaum + Cole Stiles |
Taylor Britt
|
10:30 AM | 15A | CGA Club Championship | Christopher Moye + Joe Glass + Scott Blackshear |
Thomas Krpicak (p)
|
10:30 AM | 5B | CGA Club Championship | Dave Koster + Greg Parker + Rick Condrey |
Thomas Owen
|
10:30 AM | 5A | CGA Club Championship | Brad Mundy + Joe Kastelic + Max Weinstein |
Timothy Driver
|
10:30 AM | 2 | CGA Club Championship | Andy Gregory + Josh McWhorter + Tommy Miller |
Tommy Miller
|
10:30 AM | 2 | CGA Club Championship | Andy Gregory + Josh McWhorter + Timothy Driver |
Tony Austin
|
10:30 AM | 4 | CGA Club Championship | Aaron York + Frank Maynard III + Mike Fields |
Van Nance
|
10:30 AM | 6A | CGA Club Championship | Brad Abernathy + Ray Casey + Willy Mesa |
Will Warner
|
10:30 AM | 10A | CGA Club Championship | Dan Edwards + Maurice Banks + Ronald Warden |
William Sullivan
|
10:30 AM | 9B | CGA Club Championship | Alex Hefner + Andy Zachowicz + Dan Sullivan |
Willy Mesa
|
10:30 AM | 6A | CGA Club Championship | Brad Abernathy + Ray Casey + Van Nance |
Zach Schwab
|
10:30 AM | 17B | CGA Club Championship | Bradley Helms + Jeff Day + Richard Youden |
Zachary Truesdale
|
10:30 AM | 9A | CGA Club Championship | Alex Nianouris + Dean Nance + Doug Ramey |
Zack Griffith
|
10:30 AM | 1B | CGA Club Championship | Britt Mitchell + Jackson Collier + Matt Hudson |